Women’s Championship 2021 – Tournament Results – BREC Golf
For information regarding the COVID-19 outbreak and BREC Golf Courses, CLICK HERE

Women’s Championship 2021 – Tournament Results

Championship Division

18-HOLES; 5,200 YARD COURSE
STROKE Play

Net Division

18-HOLES; 4,200 YARD COURSE
STROKE Play with Handicap Index

Championship Division

NameSatPlace
Sophia Macias731
Aaron Bourque812
Donna Ashmore873
Hanna Pitre904
Ginger Covington945

Net Division

NameGROSSHCPNETPlace
Cherlyn Scott9425691
April Prestenbach9020702
Suzanne Seefield9014763
Joan Landry10225774
Martha Collins10527785
Reba Wheeler10724836
Barbara Watts10319847
Nancy Kora12034868